Statistiken

Statistiken 20/21

SpielerQTTREinsätzeEinzel SEinzel NEinzel BDoppel SDoppel NDoppel B
Marc Rinhofer1568333021+1
Alexander von Campenhausen1552333040+4
Daniel Lippok1526324-221+1
Heiko Rinhofer1492323-140+4
Jan Leibold1487341+321+1
Jochen Sauer1426203-3110
Salvatore Cadoni1413571+641+3
Christopher Schilling1394461+531+2
Peter Pelczer1348414-3220
Florian Pilz1329432+1220
Marcel Molitor1262432+113-2
Frederic Leroy1248432+113-2
Dirk Feidner1241120+201-1
Sebastian Meudt1162573+432+1
Wolfgang Ely1143555032+1
Heinz Rumig1061555014-3
Paul Ronellenfitsch976213-202-2
Philipp Hassler906213-2110

Statistiken 19/20

SpielerQTTREinsätzeEinzel SEinzel NEinzel BDoppel SDoppel NDoppel B
Marc Rinhofer1558151614+2510-5
Alexander von Campenhausen1537151415-1129+3
Jan Leibold1507151314-1510-5
Jochen Sauer1469151310+393+6
Daniel Lippok146512138+593+6
Heiko Rinhofer145514176+11128+4
Salvatore Cadoni138314197+1268-2
Christopher Schilling13619106+456-1
Florian Pilz133511138+549-5
Peter Pelczer132712154+1159-4
Dirk Feidner1279111010+1
Frederic Leroy12711299075+2
Sebastian Meudt11918124+871+6
Marcel Molitor118512124+885+3
Wolfgang Ely117313169+785+3
Markus Graf1029462+404-4
Heinz Rumig102814179+8770
Paul Ronellenfitsch978101-1000
Philipp Hassler8968510-516-5

Statistiken 18/19

SpielerQTTREinsätzeEinzel SEinzel NEinzel BDoppel SDoppel NDoppel B
Marc Rinhofer1570181917+2711-4
Alexander von Campenhausen156918171701710+7
Jan Leibold1543171614+2710-3
Salvatore Cadoni147510212-1046-2
Heiko Rinhofer14741713130179+8
Daniel Lippok1419181516-1990
Christopher Schilling1379543+141+3
Florian Pilz1319212714+13911-2
Peter Pelczer131216266+2097+2
Frederic Leroy125814226+1668-2
Marcel Molitor1231161715+297+2
Wolfgang Ely1174172311+12143+11
Sebastian Meudt1138172311+12134+9
Heinz Rumig1083151614+2312-9
Paul Ronellenfitsch1003102-201-1
Philipp Hassler98313521-1629-7

Statistiken 17/18

SpielerQTTREinsätzeEinzel SEinzel NEinzel BDoppel SDoppel NDoppel B
Karsten Weis168516257+18107+3
Alexander von Campenhausen158917925-16911-2
Dominik Schäfer154111911-284+4
Marc Rinhofer1539171418-4413-9
Heiko Rinhofer148615719-12990
Salvatore Cadoni145415816-8510-5
Christopher Schilling1409527-523-1
Daniel Lippok1375242716+11217+14
Jochen Sauer1334181917+2184+14
Peter Pelczer1321161217-5412-8
Florian Pilz1254323616+201318-5
Frederic Leroy122716916-779-2
Sebastian Meudt121314720-1385+3
Marcel Molitor1182221619-31211+1
Wolfgang Ely1170181915+4711-4
Heinz Rumig1094989-136-3