Statistiken

Statistiken 19/20

SpielerTop-TTREinsätzeEinzel SEinzel NEinzel BDoppel SDoppel NDoppel B
Marc Rinhofer1604151614+2510-5
Alexander von Campenhausen1595151415-1129+3
Daniel Lippok152612138+593+6
Jan Leibold1512151314-1510-5
Heiko Rinhofer150214176+11128+4
Jochen Sauer1469151310+393+6
Salvatore Cadoni141314197+1268-2
Christopher Schilling13959106+456-1
Peter Pelczer136112154+1159-4
Florian Pilz134911138+549-5
Frederic Leroy12711299075+2
Marcel Molitor126212124+885+3
Dirk Feidner1259111010+1
Sebastian Meudt11968124+871+6
Wolfgang Ely117913169+785+3
Markus Graf1048462+404-4
Heinz Rumig106114179+8770
Paul Ronellenfitsch978101-1000
Philipp Hassler9088510-516-5

Statistiken 18/19

SpielerTop-TTREinsätzeEinzel SEinzel NEinzel BDoppel SDoppel NDoppel B
Alexander von Campenhausen160618171701710+7
Marc Rinhofer1581181917+2711-4
Jan Leibold1550171614+2710-3
Daniel Lippok1520181516-1990
Heiko Rinhofer14821713130179+8
Salvatore Cadoni147510212-1046-2
Florian Pilz1386212714+13911-2
Christopher Schilling1379543+141+3
Peter Pelczer133116266+2097+2
Frederic Leroy128914226+1668-2
Marcel Molitor1228161715+297+2
Sebastian Meudt1191172311+12134+9
Wolfgang Ely1188172311+12143+11
Heinz Rumig1083151614+2312-9
Paul Ronellenfitsch1003102-201-1
Philipp Hassler98313521-1629-7

Statistiken 17/18

SpielerTop-TTREinsätzeEinzel SEinzel NEinzel BDoppel SDoppel NDoppel B
Karsten Weis173916257+18107+3
Alexander von Campenhausen159317925-16911-2
Dominik Schäfer159311911-284+4
Marc Rinhofer1582171418-4413-9
Daniel Lippok1520242716+11217+14
Heiko Rinhofer149315719-12990
Salvatore Cadoni148015816-8510-5
Christopher Schilling1416527-523-1
Jochen Sauer1390181917+2184+14
Florian Pilz1342323616+201318-5
Peter Pelczer1337161217-5412-8
Marcel Molitor1273221619-31211+1
Frederic Leroy126316916-779-2
Sebastian Meudt121314720-1385+3
Wolfgang Ely1177181915+4711-4
Heinz Rumig1096989-136-3